Zaloguj się
Lista startowa i osób oczekujących
Road Tour

2018-04-29 - Cisowianka Road Tour

Lista startowa
Numer Zawodnik Drużyna
Adamus Jakub DB-Trans transport & spedycja.
2454 Andrzejczuk Piotr GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Arcipowski Maciej Retro Stork Team
Bachmura Michał
Bala Marek NaSzosie Team
Banaszak Maciej
Banaszek Bogdan
2430 Barabasz Michał GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
Baranowski Dariusz Danielo REMO Głowno
Bednarczyk Ryszard Bankowe Towarzystwo Rowerowe w Nałęczowie
Bińczak Michał
Błądek Tomasz Pułavelo
Borkowski Łukasz Cisowianka
2290 Boruch Dariusz Cisowianka
Brociek Damian
Broda Bartłomiej BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Brukalski Baltazar KK żoliber
Brzyski Rafał Retro Stork Team
1654 Budny Łukasz
Bujak Michał LKK Lublin
2437 Bujan Michał GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
159 Bukowski Marek LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
2358 Bulejak Piotr T4B Bike Team
Caboń Piotr Cisowianka
Chmielewska Magdalena NaSzosie Team
Chmielewski Maciej STC STARGARD
Chmielewski Piotr STC STARGARD
Chojniak Huby
1752 Cichorz Dariusz INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA
Cienkusz Damian AKS Polonia Warszawa
Cieszko Mariusz
1322 Cieśla Paweł EDC Bikers
Cybulska Dominika
Cybulski Piotr
Czarnecki Paweł KK żoliber
Dadej Zbigniew Bankowe Towarzystwo Rowerowe w Nałęczowie
2371 Dąbrowski Andrzej
1509 Dąbrowski Jerzy
Depta Michał Cisowianka
Doroszewski Stefan
169 Duda Robert Retro Stork Team
Dymowski Andrzej
1382 Dyzio Piotr SuperDrob Bike Team
Fedor Martin T4B Bike Team
Franuszkiewicz Damian
Frasuński Krzysztof NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Girau-Tur Gabriel JURAND Ciechanów
Godlewski Darek Retro Stork Team
1616 Gontek Łukasz LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
Górecki Jarosław KOLARSKI.EU TEAM
Górski Kamil
Górski Rafał
Gradziński Lech Varso
Grodecki Bartłomiej PGE Obrót S.A.
Grodzki Adam cycliści
Grosicki Jan atolbike.pl Puławy
Gruda Michał Retro Stork Team
344 Grudziński Tomasz
Grzonek Paweł Mega Sonic
Gutek Piotr MAYDAY Team
Guz Konrad Ośka Warszawa
808 Hofman Tomasz Kraft MTB Team
Horodecki Robert Turowski Rowery Team
Howis Małgorzata STC STARGARD
Hrycyk Tomasz DANIELO SPORTSWEAR LUKS 2 STRYKÓW
Jabłonka Michał
Jach Adrian OPONEO PL
Janas Michał
Janic Łukasz STC STARGARD
Jaroszczyk Łukasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Jaworski Łukasz
Jazurek Grzegorz Varso
Jeż Janusz Ehaki
2300 Jędrzejczuk Tomasz Cisowianka
Kałaska Jakub Wysportowani Racing Team
Kamiński Wiesław LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
977 Kasprzak Marcin BIKE CLUB Janów Lubelski
Kasprzak Rafał Team Livestrong
1630 Kasznia Wojciech DITTA-SERIA MTB TEAM
2373 Kaźmierczak Maciej Cisowianka
Keler Artur
Kiełczykowski Paweł Kielczyk Team
1942 Kieszko Stanisław WYDOLNOŚĆ PL
Klekotsyuk Volodymyr
1777 Klementowicz Krzysztof
2465 Kleps Michał GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
440 Klimaszewski Piotr LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
2209 Kluska Piotr Grupa Wirtualna Polska
Kłos Rafał T4B Bike Team
Kołakowski Dariusz TwojTrenerSportowyWKK
Koput Błażej wydolnosc.pl
Korolchuk Volodymyr
Kosmala Grzegorz ATOL BIKE
Kosmowski Kamil Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Kowalczyk Michał NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Kozak Artur BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Kozzak.pl
Kozak Michał ATOLBIKE PUŁAWY
Kozak Tadeusz BSK MIÓD KOZACKI
Krasuski Janusz ORION TEAM
Krawczyk Radosław Cisowianka
1060 Kruczek Kamil WARBUD - WARTO BUDOWAĆ
2177 Krupa Robert Sklepbicykl.pl-Perfectsource
Kryza Rafał
2213 Krzemiński Jarosław
Kuba Artur MAYDAY Team
2095 Kulesza Łukasz Retro Stork Team
Kulik Marek Baran Cycling Team
Kuśmierz Łukasz Baran Cycling Team
Kwapisz Dawid Wysportowani Racing Team
2069 Lange Marcin T4B Bike Team
Laskowski Piotr oxy.pl
Lenarcik Jędrzej SkierVelo
Lenart Marcin
Lesiak Maciej TTS CYCLING TEAM
Lewandowski Robert DADELO.PL
Lipianin Marcin BSK MIÓD KOZACKI Kozzak.pl
Łazarski Przemysław TEAM VARSO
Maj Kamil LKK Lublin
Małasiewicz Tomasz Bankowe Towarzystwo Rowerowe w Nałęczowie
Matras Krzysztof Lekarska Grupa Kolarska
Matras Wojciech Sklep rowerowy ATOL-BIKE
Matusiak Sylwester MICHELIN BLOOMNET TEAM
Mazurek Marcin Triathlon Lublin Team
Michalak Krzysztof Chyże Małpy
2443 Mikołajczyk Paweł GO SPORT AK-SPED TEAM
1751 Miszczuk Andrzej Inżynieria Rowerowa
Morawski Andrzej Cisowianka
Morawski Michał CISOWIANKA
Musiałowski Piotr
1984 Myszkowski Rafał LOYALTY POINT (powered by Hotel Zamek Ryn)
306 Niemczyk Rafał Polski Klub MTB
201 Nienałtowski Andrzej Retro Stork Team
Niziołek Sławomir Retro Stork Team
Nogal Adrian
Nowacki Piotr Ośka Warszawa
Nowosad Tomasz MAYDAY Team
Omiotek Jakub OMIOTEK-AUTA
Orłowski Zbigniew
Osiński Kamil NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Ostaszewski Jerzy NC+ SPORTS TEAM
2017 Pałka Marek Elwing
Pałyga Mariusz ABSOLUTE BIKES TEAM
Pałyska Kamil
Pańko Łukasz
Pastor Kamil Grupa Wirtualna Polska
Piekarz Mariusz ACS Stal Rustica Team
Pilarska Malwina LUX Dwójka Diesel Truck Stryków
Płoski Adam T4B Bike Team
Płusa Szczepan
2342 Powierża Paweł
Pożarowszczyk Michał
Procajło Marek MAYDAY Team
1558 Prószyński Romuald PUŁAWIANIN PUŁAWY
Przybysz Michał Varso
Pyrzykowski Cezary LKK Lublin
Pyzikowski Cezary LKK Lublin
2041 Rainer Krzysztof ACS Stal Rustica Team
Rogiński Marcin T4B Bike Team
Romanowski Karol KK Legia Sunrace
Romańczuk Paweł
Roszkowski Cezary Cisowianka
2094 Rymarz Rafał BodyiCoach Cycling Team
Rynkowski Rafał GK GRYF TCZEW
1676 Rząsowska Anna AirBike.pl Team
Sabaj Krystyna LKK Lublin
Sadovskyi Andrii
2404 Sawicki Andrzej INżYNIERIA ROWEROWA
Shelest Volodymyr
1671 Skibski Krzysztof AirBike.pl Team
1670 Skibski Piotr AirBike.pl Team
Skóra Monika NaSzosie Team
2071 Słupek Paweł T4B Bike Team
Snopek Stanisław TVP SPORT
1966 Sokolnicki Sławomir T4B Bike Team
Sowa Paweł
Sprusiński Jakub T4B Bike Team
1669 Staniec Maciej AirBike.pl Team
Staszczak Patrycja
Stępień Tomasz
Stram Marek Retro Stork Team
Strączyński Dariusz IZMOT TEAM
Suchecki Adam
Sułek Daniel atolbike.pl Puławy
Szabat Michał
Szczepanik Piotr
2582 Szczypek Łukasz Sklepy Sportowe Sport-Tour Otwock
Szejna Jarosław HPE-ESKOM
Szotowicz Monika STC STARGARD
Szpakowski Rafał T4B Bike Team
Szpilczyński Witold
Śliwiński Marian
Tanikowski Kamil
Teter Paweł
Tomasiak Grzegorz MAYDAY Team
Trojanowski Krzysztof Ichiban Ćmiłów
Trus Marusz Lekarska Grupa Kolarska
Tymtso Yurii
Urbański Jakub Ihr Baecker Schueren Team
1386 Wachnik Wojtek SuperDrob Bike Team
Wiązowski Michał LAMELA Łowicz
Widziewicz Andrzej KK żoliber
Wierzchoń Marek Lubelskie Towarzystwo Cyklistów
Wilczewski Rafał NC+ SPORTS TEAM
Wilk Maciej erkado RT kraśnik
Witaszek Jakub Cisowianka
Wolański Adam BKK Hydrogeotechnika
Woźniak Tomasz KK ŻOLIBER
1388 Woźnica Dariusz SuperDrob Bike Team
Wróbel Franciszek Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Wróbel Piotr Klub Kolarski Łowicz
Wrukowski Piotr NaSzosie Team
Wyszkowski Arkadiusz T4B Bike Team
Zakowicz Paweł Retro Stork Team
Zakrzewski Mateusz Klub Kolarski Łowicz
935 Zamana Cezary Zamana Group
Zawidzki Jarosław Deutsche Bank Bike Team
Zawistowski Dariusz Retro Stork Team
Ziemski Tomasz
Ziętkowski Leszek KKS BROŃ RADOM
Zliczewski Tomasz NC+ SPORTS TEAM
1406 Żarnicka Anna
1510 Żarnicki Kamil
Żurek Marian KKS BROŃ RADOM
2276 Żywicki Adam Cisowianka
O cookies
Cyklopedia/3w4u.eu